Current Entrants in 2nd National Exhibition
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City Fees paid
Trung Cang Nguyen 16 Australia Bateau Bay paid
Barbara Seidel 16 Australia Happy Valley paid
Martin Riley 16 Australia Chapel Hill paid
Amanda Luker 16 Australia Mitcham paid
Ian Marriner 16 Australia Nelson Bay paid
Allan Rose 16 Australia Sydney paid
Robert Armitage 16 Australia Moana paid
Peter Cheung 16 Australia Hallett Cove paid
Barry Feldman 16 Australia Whittington,. Geelong. paid
Rita England 16 Australia Rathmines paid
Glenda Worley 16 Australia Gladstone paid
Roz Zito 16 Australia Mooloolaba paid
Kerrie Gerlach 16 Australia Whittlesea paid
Chris Kirby 16 Australia Craigburn Farm paid
Yiu Wah Wong 16 Hong Kong Pokfulam paid
Christine Rowland 16 Australia Seacombe Gardens paid
Jill Hancock 16 Australia Baranduda
Kym Houston 16 Australia Lara paid
Gail McTaggart 16 Australia Bayles paid
Sue Martin 16 Australia Gwynneville paid
Michael Moore 16 Australia Warragul paid
Vicki Johnson 16 Australia Woodstock paid
Peter John O'Brien 12 Australia Castle Hill paid
Greg McMillan 12 Australia Strathfieldsaye paid
Linda Brown 14 Australia Pakenham paid
Les Schumer 16 Australia COLEDALE paid
David Slack-smith 16 Australia Port Macquarie paid
Alan Bevan 12 Australia Glenunga paid
Merv Simmonds 16 Australia Kadina paid
Rob Cox 14 Australia Bunbury paid
Vito Ricapito 12 Australia Baulkham Hills paid
Roger Lancaster 12 Australia Lesmurdie paid
Annette Hollitt 11 Australia Sheidow Park paid
Paul Pegler 12 Australia Mount Barker paid
Graham Crowhurst 16 Australia Adelaide paid
James Ide 12 Australia Brighton North paid
Debbie Sutton 12 Australia LARGS paid
Cynthia Henley-Smith 12 Australia Adelaide paid
Wallace Close 12 Australia Surrey Hills paid
Jeanette Scales 8 Australia Edwardstown paid
Julie Kermode 10 Australia GLENGOWRIE paid
Terry Gooley 8 Australia Adelaide paid
Stephane Thomas 8 Australia Wollstonecraft paid
Emma Parker 11 Australia Hardys Bay paid
Colin Haigh 8 Australia Torrens Park paid
Jacqueline Foley 8 Australia MOONEY MOONEY paid
Richard Li 8 Australia Sydney paid
Kim Shapley 10 Australia Wynn Vale paid
Margarita Grebennikov 8 Australia Cairns paid
Julie Deer 8 Australia Adelaide paid
Malcolm Edward-Cole 8 Australia Strathalbyn paid
Suzanne Wacker 8 Australia Kenmore paid
Adrianne Yzerman 8 Australia Wandering paid
Diana Close 8 Australia Surrey Hills paid
Julie Walters 8 Australia Redland Bay paid
Ross Anderson 6 Australia Canberra paid
Bernard KM Tsui 8 Australia West Pennant Hills paid
Imogen Caruso 8 Australia Coburg paid
Sue Gabriel 5 Australia Gold Coast paid
David Hein 4 Australia Parkside paid
Margaret Kossowski 4 Australia Kawungan paid
Robyn Gibbes 4 Australia Lyndoch paid
Wayne Kirk 4 Australia OXLEY ISLAND paid
Bev Jaeger 4 Australia Upper Sturt paid
Chris Jiacheng Sun 3 Australia South Plympton paid