Current Entrants in 1st EPC Exhibition
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Location
Jill Hancock 16 Baranduda,
Richard Li 8 Sydney,
Ann Bryan 16 Palmwoods ,
Lindy Fullarton 5 BIRREGURRA,
Neville Thorogood 16 Dee Why,
Jill Hardcastle 16 Cedar Gove,
Colin Haigh 12 Torrens Park,
Julie Deer 12 Adelaide,
Anne Emmett 8 CLAPHAM,
Julia Howe 16 ballarat,
Don Anderson 4 The Hill,
Robert Armitage 12 Moana,
Allan Rosser 16 Glenvale,
Chris Kirby 16 Craigburn Farm,
Graeme Price 8 Dandenong North,
Helen Warnod 12 GLEN WAVERLEY,
Kristina Benson 8 Coolum Beach,
Terry Gooley 8 Adelaide,
Emma Fleetwood 16 Glandore,
Ian Buys 11 Millswood,
Peter Cheung 12 Morphett Vale,
David Hansell 12 Fishing Point,
Ross Pollock 16 Golden Grove,
ANGELA MCLEOD 12 PAKENHAM,
Kai Clark 8 Griffith ,
Rita England 16 Bella Vista,
David Munro 16 Beulah Park,
Peter Roupas 16 Wurdiboluc,
Peter van Acquoy 8 Quakers Hill,
Dina Gialouris 8 Castle HIll,
Catriona O'Brien 8 Castle Hill,
Rob Brear 8 Sydney,
Jennifer Carrigan 16 Eleebana,
Sandy Mahon 14 Gherang,
Lindall White 14 Port Pirie,
Brian Tonkin 16 Whyalla Norrie,
Cora Lea 16 Ormiston,
walter shepherd 16 eastwood,
Merv Simmonds 16 Kadiana,
Maria Brear 8 Sydney,
Jon Burton 8 Hassall Grove,
Phillip Collier 8 Edwardstown,
Trace O'Rourke 8 Rowville,
Annette Kirby 16 Whyalla,
Greg Mcmillan 12 Tallebudgera,
Stephanie Armstrong 12 Brisbane,
Jeanette Scales 8 Edwardstown,
Kym Houston 10 Lara,
Christine Rowland 16 Glandore,
Janet Simpson 8 Adelaide, Australia,
Nadia Trevan 8 Launceston,
Stephan Labuschagne 16 Banksia beach,
Gary Elliott 8 CASTLE HILL,
David Henderson 8 Kurri Kurri,
Linda Brown 12 Pakenham,
Vicky Guo Mei Zhou 16 Oatlands,
Jeffrey Venning 16 Whyalla,
Vicki Jesty 16 Metung,
Tony Veinberg 10 Onkaparinga Hills,
Grahame Smith 16 Thornton,
Leanne Alessi 12 INGLEBURN,
Mary Viney 8 Tasmania,
Martie Labuschagne 12 Banksia beach,
Colleen Packham 12 Birkenhead ,
Anthony Pearsall 4 Glen Waverley,
Peter Phillips 16 Flagstaff Hill,
Sally Barnes 16 Magill,
Andrew Swinfield 16 PARKWOOD,
Nilmini De Silva 16 Asquith,
Margot Hughes 16 Baldry,
Fran McFadzen 16 MEIKLEVILLE HILL,
Steve Castle 16 Quakers Hill,
Jennifer Bailey 12 QUAKERS HILL,
Gail Mooney 15 Redlands,
Natalie Murray 14 Morningside,
Geraldine Riggs 4 GOLDEN GROVE,
Peter John O'Brien 12 Castle Hill,
Graham Crowhurst 16 Adelaide,
Greg Tungate 12 Rockhampton,
Amanda Luker 16 Mitcham,
Peter Bellmont 16 South Morang,
Aldo Trissi 16 Adelaide,
Rob Cox 16 Bunbury,
Annette Hollitt 16 Sheidow Park,
Cynthia Henley-Smith 12 Adelaide,
Jim Kasif 16 Drummoyne,
Joseph Bailouni 4 Clyde North,