Current Entrants in 1st National Exhibition APS 2020-04
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Location
Margot Hughes 16 Baldry, Australia
Emma Fleetwood 16 Glandore, Australia
Amanda Luker 16 Mitcham, Australia
Christine Rowland 16 Glandore, Australia
Rob Cox 16 Bunbury, Australia
Annette Hollitt 16 Sheidow Park, Australia
Ross Pollock 16 Golden Grove, Australia
Stephan Labuschagne 16 Banksia beach, Australia
David Munro 16 Beulah Park, Australia
Vicki Jesty 16 Metung, Australia
Steve Castle 16 Quakers Hill, Australia
Vicky Guo Mei Zhou 16 Oatlands, Australia
Peter Phillips 16 Flagstaff Hill, Australia
Walter Shepherd 16 eastwood, Australia
Neville Thorogood 16 Dee Why, Australia
Chris Kirby 16 Craigburn Farm, Australia
Aldo Trissi 16 Adelaide, Australia
Cora Lea 16 Ormiston, Australia
Jim Kasif 16 Drummoyne, Australia
Sally Barnes 16 Magill, Australia
Jill Hancock 16 Baranduda, Australia
Rita England 16 Bella Vista, Australia
Nilmini De Silva 16 Asquith, Australia
Jennifer Carrigan 16 Eleebana, Australia
Jill Hardcastle 16 Cedar Gove, Australia
Annette Kirby 16 Whyalla, Australia
Grahame Smith 16 Thornton, Australia
Brian Tonkin 16 Whyalla Norrie, Australia
Jeffrey Venning 16 Whyalla, Australia
Gail Mooney 15 Redlands, Australia
Andrew Swinfield 16 PARKWOOD, Australia
Fran McFadzen 16 MEIKLEVILLE HILL, Australia
Peter Roupas 16 Wurdiboluc, Australia
Ann Bryan 16 Palmwoods , Australia
Allan Rosser 16 Glenvale, Australia
Merv Simmonds 16 Kadiana, Australia
Graham Crowhurst 16 Adelaide, Australia
Natalie Murray 14 Morningside, Australia
Peter Bellmont 16 South Morang, Australia
Julia Howe 16 ballarat, Australia
Sandy Mahon 14 Gherang, Australia
Lindall White 14 Port Pirie, Australia
Greg Tungate 12 Rockhampton, Australia
Peter Cheung 12 Morphett Vale, Australia
Helen Warnod 12 GLEN WAVERLEY, Australia
Leanne Alessi 12 INGLEBURN, Australia
Julie Deer 12 Adelaide, Australia
Peter John O'Brien 12 Castle Hill, Australia
Robert Armitage 12 Moana, Australia
Martie Labuschagne 12 Banksia beach, Australia
Linda Brown 12 Pakenham, Australia
David Hansell 12 Fishing Point, Australia
Colleen Packham 12 Birkenhead , Australia
Colin Haigh 12 Torrens Park, Australia
Jennifer Bailey 12 QUAKERS HILL, Australia
Greg Mcmillan 12 Tallebudgera, Australia
Cynthia Henley-Smith 12 Adelaide, Australia
ANGELA MCLEOD 12 PAKENHAM, Australia
Stephanie Armstrong 12 Brisbane, Australia
Ian Buys 11 Millswood, Australia
Tony Veinberg 10 Onkaparinga Hills, Australia
Kym Houston 10 Lara, Australia
Jeanette Scales 8 Edwardstown, Australia
Jon Burton 8 Hassall Grove, Australia
Rob Brear 8 Sydney, Australia
Maria Brear 8 Sydney, Australia
David Henderson 8 Kurri Kurri, Australia
Phillip Collier 8 Edwardstown, Australia
Richard Li 8 Sydney, Australia
Nadia Trevan 8 Launceston, Australia
Anne Emmett 8 CLAPHAM, Australia
Gary Elliott 8 CASTLE HILL, Australia
Peter van Acquoy 8 Quakers Hill, Australia
Terry Gooley 8 Adelaide, Australia
Dina Gialouris 8 Castle HIll, Australia
Catriona O'Brien 8 Castle Hill, Australia
Kristina Benson 8 Coolum Beach, Australia
Janet Simpson 8 Adelaide, Australia, Australia
Mary Viney 8 Tasmania, Australia
Graeme Price 8 Dandenong North, Australia
Kai Clark 8 Griffith , Australia
Trace O'Rourke 8 Rowville, Australia
Lindy Fullarton 5 BIRREGURRA, Australia
Geraldine Riggs 4 GOLDEN GROVE, Australia
Anthony Pearsall 4 Glen Waverley, Australia
Don Anderson 4 The Hill, Australia
Joseph Bailouni 4 Clyde North, Australia